Tournaments

Summer League 2019: Fixtures/Results


Crt    Pts Score Pts  
 Under 16sComberton A (U16)223356Comberton B (U16)
Tue 23rd Apr 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sRoyston (U12)61293Swans Purple (U12)
I2Under 12sMI7 (U12)61341Icons (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Black (U12)655101Cambourne Gold (U12)
I4Under 12sComberton (U12)15206Cambourne Blue (U12)
Tue 23rd Apr 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sCambourne (U16)218296CoJags (U16)
I2Under 14sComberton (U14)638222Cambourne Blue (U14)
I3Under 16sLinton (U16)-2 06Royston (U16)
I4Under 16sIcons (U16)647342MI7 (U16)
Wed 24th Apr 19 6:30pmI1Division AMI7 1657422Icons 2
I2Division DCoJags 4637282Ely 2
I3Division BEly 1331336Swifts 1
I4EliteCoJags 2641393Cherry Hinton 1
Thu 25th Apr 19 6:30pmM1Division BWarboys 1635323Liberty Ladies
M2Division BRockets 1632252Linton 1
M3Division DWarboys 2327316Histon 2
M4Division DBAS323266Over 1
I1Division CCoJags 3221316Swifts 2
I2Division CIcons 3332376Bee 52s
I3Division EMI7 3654292Ely 3
I4Division FMilton 2620193Trumpington Tigers
Thu 25th Apr 19 8:00pmM1Division EVikings64291Falcons
M2Division DCambourne 4235466Jets 1
M3Division FGirton227476Royston
M4Division CKings634323Rockets 2
Tue 30th Apr 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)110286MI7 (U12)
I2Under 12sIcons (U12)35106Cambourne Blue (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Black (U12)62051Royston (U12)
I4Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)61193Comberton (U12)
Tue 30th Apr 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sComberton B (U16)648322Swans White (U16)
I2Under 16sMI7 (U16)627233Cambourne (U16)
I3Under 14sMI7 (U14)222296Swans Black (U14)
I4Under 16sLinton (U16)16466CoJags (U16)
Wed 1st May 19 6:30pmI1Division CMI7 2642322Kings
I2Division FOver 2230426Royston
I3Division CRockets 2220316Icons 3
I4Division EMI7 3659372Little Thetford
Thu 2nd May 19 6:30pmM1Division CBee 52s231606CoJags 3
M2Division DHiston 2640282Cambourne 4
M3Division FThundercats 2626233Milton 2
M4Division AComberton 3222376MI7 1
I1Division BSwifts 1324276Foxes
I2Division DJets 1640312BAS
I3Division DHawks 2632232CoJags 4
I4Division DEly 2219356Warboys 2
Thu 2nd May 19 8:00pmM1EliteCoJags 1243586Rookies 1
M2Division CWillingham Diamonds642222Burwell 1
M3Division BLiberty Ladies633272Rockets 1
M4Division AHiston 1438384Milton 1
Tue 7th May 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sComberton (U12)61682MI7 (U12)
I2Under 12sSwans Black (U12)626132Cambourne Blue (U12)
I3Under 12sRoyston (U12)61451Cambourne Gold (U12)
I4Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)29176Icons (U12)
Tue 7th May 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sComberton A (U16)111376CoJags (U16)
I2Under 16sSwans White (U16)224416Royston (U16)
I3Under 16sCambourne (U16)110606Icons (U16)
I4Under 14sIcons (U14)635272CoJags (U14)
Wed 8th May 19 6:30pmI1Division CIcons 3633212Kings
I2Division BLinton 1219256Liberty Ladies
I3Division BSwifts 1642302Warboys 1
I4Division AMI7 1647433Histon 1
Thu 9th May 19 6:30pmM1Division CSwifts 2644393Bee 52s
M2Division AIcons 2225446Hawks 1
M3Division FTrumpington Tigers119396Stetchworth
M4Division FMilton 2213196Girton
I1Division DCambourne 4222416CoJags 4
I2Division FWarboys 3647392Over 2
I3Division BRockets 1231376Cambourne 3
I4Division BThundercats 1227366Ely 1
Thu 9th May 19 8:00pmM1EliteComberton 1646392CoJags 2
M2EliteRookies 2655211Cherry Hinton 2
M3Division DWarboys 2327296Jets 1
M4Division ACambourne 2632262Comberton 3
Tue 14th May 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sIcons (U12)13236Swans Black (U12)
I2Under 12sRoyston (U12)3686MI7 (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)4994Comberton (U12)
I4Under 12sCambourne Blue (U12)61331Cambourne Gold (U12)
Tue 14th May 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sCoJags (U16)654312Royston (U16)
I2Under 16sMI7 (U16)639151Comberton A (U16)
I3Under 14sSwans Black (U14)112316Icons (U14)
I4Under 14sRoyston (U14)640302Comberton (U14)
Wed 15th May 19 6:30pmI1Division EJets 2223326Vikings
I2Division BFoxes331346Rockets 1
I3Division CBurwell 1114436Icons 3
I4Division CCoJags 3634222Rockets 2
Thu 16th May 19 6:30pmM1Division FGirton638262Thundercats 2
M2EliteCherry Hinton 2234426Comberton 2
M3EliteCoJags 2247546CoJags 1
M4Division AHiston 1640282City of Ely 2
I1Division BWarboys 1117376Thundercats 1
I2Division FStetchworth647262Warboys 3
I3Division DBAS212236Hawks 2
I4Division CBee 52s124546MI7 2
Thu 16th May 19 8:00pmM1Division DOver 1634272Warboys 2
M2Division CSwifts 2642332Willingham Diamonds
M3EliteRookies 1682492Comberton 1
M4Division EEly 4644272Linton 2
Tue 21st May 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sRoyston (U12)61761Comberton (U12)
I2Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)13206Icons (U12)
I3Under 12sCambourne Blue (U12)63041Swans Purple (U12)
I4Under 12sMI7 (U12)19256Swans Black (U12)
Tue 21st May 19 7:15pmI1Under 14sCambourne Blue (U14)123556Royston (U14)
I2Under 14sIcons (U14)648231Comberton (U14)
I3Under 14sCoJags (U14)622213MI7 (U14)
I4Under 16sIcons (U16)642171Comberton A (U16)
Wed 22nd May 19 6:30pmI1Division CKings-2 06Burwell 1
I2Division DJets 1644171Ely 2
I3Division DHawks 2630152Histon 2
I4Division EEly 3238476Ely 4
Thu 23rd May 19 6:30pmM1Division BEly 1634333Warboys 1
M2Division ELinton 2228396Jets 2
M3Division DCoJags 4338426Over 1
M4Division FWarboys 3631293Trumpington Tigers
I1Division BCambourne 3647362Foxes
I2EliteComberton 1648262Cherry Hinton 1
I3Division BThundercats 1228346Linton 1
I4Division AMilton 1639272Cambourne 2
Thu 23rd May 19 8:00pmM1Division CMI7 2228376CoJags 3
M2Division ACity of Ely 2223456MI7 1
M3EliteComberton 2641403Rookies 2
M4Division FOver 2118606Girton
Tue 4th Jun 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)410104Swans Purple (U12)
I2Under 12sMI7 (U12)14236Cambourne Blue (U12)
I3Under 12sIcons (U12)61073Royston (U12)
I4Under 12sComberton (U12)12436Swans Black (U12)
Tue 4th Jun 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sLinton (U16)12476MI7 (U16)
I2Under 16sRoyston (U16)649362Comberton A (U16)
I3Under 16sCambourne (U16)423234Comberton B (U16)
I4Under 16sIcons (U16)67581Swans White (U16)
Wed 5th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division DEly 2226346BAS
I2Division FGirton628253Stetchworth
I3Division CBurwell 1644322Swifts 2
I4Division ACambourne 2346476Histon 1
Wed 5th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Division FRoyston642302Warboys 3
I2Division EJets 2658271Ely 3
I3Division DOver 1115516Hawks 2
I4Division AMI7 1639292Milton 1
Thu 6th Jun 19 6:30pmM1EliteCoJags 1644433Comberton 2
M2Division CCoJags 3642272Icons 3
M3Division FThundercats 2645191Over 2
M4Division BCambourne 3637232Ely 1
I1Division AComberton 3232486Icons 2
I2Division BFoxes227346Thundercats 1
I3Division EEly 4652211Falcons
I4Division BRockets 1224326Warboys 1
Thu 6th Jun 19 8:00pmM1EliteCherry Hinton 1247756Rookies 1
M2Division DWarboys 2631232Cambourne 4
M3Division DHiston 2117516Jets 1
M4Division CWillingham Diamonds231476MI7 2
I1Division BLiberty Ladies634262Swifts 1
I2Division ELittle Thetford639262Linton 2
I3Division AHawks 1636302City of Ely 2
I4Division CRockets 2334386Bee 52s
Tue 11th Jun 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)15196MI7 (U12)
I2Under 12sComberton (U12)15166Icons (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)15376Swans Black (U12)
I4Under 12sCambourne Blue (U12)621152Royston (U12)
Tue 11th Jun 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sSwans White (U16)632172Cambourne (U16)
I2Under 16sRoyston (U16)659221Comberton B (U16)
I3Under 14sCoJags (U14)312166Cambourne Blue (U14)
I4Under 16sLinton (U16)113456Icons (U16)
Wed 12th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division BEly 1238536Foxes
I2Division BSwifts 1631252Rockets 1
I3Division BThundercats 1221286Liberty Ladies
I4Division EFalcons644433Jets 2
Wed 12th Jun 19 8:00pmI2Division FStetchworth226396Thundercats 2
I3Division DCambourne 4631293Ely 2
I4Division AHiston 1235516Hawks 1
Thu 13th Jun 19 6:30pmM1Division CSwifts 2637272Rockets 2
M3Division CBee 52s240506Kings
M4Division FWarboys 3221376Girton
I1Division DOver 1644342Histon 2
I2Division CMI7 2636161Burwell 1
I3Division FOver 2222356Milton 2
I4Division AMilton 1648231Comberton 3
Thu 13th Jun 19 8:00pmM1Division CIcons 3639312Willingham Diamonds
M2EliteCherry Hinton 2124586Rookies 1
M3EliteRookies 2633313Comberton 1
M4EliteComberton 2234546CoJags 2
I1Division EVikings223386Little Thetford
I2Division ELinton 2221396MI7 3
I3Division ACity of Ely 2650332Cambourne 2
I4Division BLinton 1331356Cambourne 3
Tue 18th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sRoyston (U16)    Cambourne (U16)
I2Under 16sComberton B (U16)    Icons (U16)
I4Under 16sCoJags (U16)    MI7 (U16)
Tue 18th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Under 14sComberton (U14)    CoJags (U14)
I2Under 16sSwans White (U16)    Linton (U16)
I3Under 14sMI7 (U14)    Icons (U14)
I4Under 14sRoyston (U14)    Swans Black (U14)
Wed 19th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division DHiston 2    CoJags 4
I2Division CKings    Swifts 2
I3Division FMilton 2    Stetchworth
I4Division DHawks 2    Cambourne 4
Wed 19th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Division FThundercats 2    Warboys 3
I2Division AHawks 1    Milton 1
I3EliteRookies 1    Rookies 2
I4Division EJets 2    Ely 4
Thu 20th Jun 19 6:30pmM1Division CBurwell 1    Bee 52s
M2Division CIcons 3    MI7 2
M3Division ELittle Thetford    Falcons
M4Division AIcons 2    City of Ely 2
I1Division DEly 2    Over 1
I2Division BFoxes    Linton 1
I3Division FTrumpington Tigers    Royston
I4Division CWillingham Diamonds    CoJags 3
Thu 20th Jun 19 8:00pmM1Division EMI7 3    Vikings
M2Division EEly 3    Linton 2
M4EliteComberton 1    CoJags 1
I1EliteCoJags 2    Cherry Hinton 2
I2Division DBAS    Warboys 2
I3Division BCambourne 3    Swifts 1
I4EliteCherry Hinton 1    Comberton 2
Tue 25th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sCambourne (U16)    Linton (U16)
I2Under 14sCambourne Blue (U14)    Swans Black (U14)
I3Under 16sCoJags (U16)    Icons (U16)
I4Under 14sComberton (U14)    MI7 (U14)
Tue 25th Jun 19 8:00pmI2Under 16sComberton B (U16)    MI7 (U16)
I3Under 14sCoJags (U14)    Royston (U14)
I4Under 16sSwans White (U16)    Comberton A (U16)
Wed 26th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division BWarboys 1    Cambourne 3
I2Division DCoJags 4    Warboys 2
I3Division BRockets 1    Thundercats 1
I4Division EEly 4    Little Thetford
Wed 26th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Division AHiston 1    Icons 2
I2Division CRockets 2    Willingham Diamonds
I3EliteCherry Hinton 2    Cherry Hinton 1
I4Division EFalcons    MI7 3
Thu 27th Jun 19 6:30pmM1Division BLinton 1    Ely 1
M2Division ACambourne 2    MI7 1
M3Division DEly 2    Hawks 2
M4Division CCoJags 3    Burwell 1
I1Division DCambourne 4    BAS
I2Division FRoyston    Thundercats 2
I3Division BLiberty Ladies    Foxes
I4Division EVikings    Ely 3
Thu 27th Jun 19 8:00pmM1Division FGirton    Trumpington Tigers
M2Division FWarboys 3    Milton 2
M3Division CSwifts 2    Icons 3
M4Division DJets 1    Over 1
I1Division AMilton 1    City of Ely 2
I2Division AComberton 3    Hawks 1
I3EliteRookies 2    CoJags 1
I4EliteComberton 2    Comberton 1
Tue 2nd Jul 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sLinton (U16)    Comberton B (U16)
I2Under 14sIcons (U14)    Cambourne Blue (U14)
I3Under 16sComberton A (U16)    Cambourne (U16)
I4Under 16sMI7 (U16)    Royston (U16)
Tue 2nd Jul 19 8:00pmI1Under 16sCoJags (U16)    Swans White (U16)
I2Under 14sMI7 (U14)    Royston (U14)
I3Under 14sSwans Black (U14)    CoJags (U14)
Wed 3rd Jul 19 6:30pmI1Division ELittle Thetford    Jets 2
I2Division BCambourne 3    Liberty Ladies
I3Division ACity of Ely 2    Comberton 3
I4Division DWarboys 2    Hawks 2
Wed 3rd Jul 19 8:00pmI1Division CWillingham Diamonds    Kings
I2Division DJets 1    CoJags 4
I3Division CMI7 2    Swifts 2
I4Division EEly 3    Falcons
Thu 4th Jul 19 6:30pmM1Division BWarboys 1    Linton 1
M2Division CBurwell 1    Rockets 2
M3Division FMilton 2    Royston
M4EliteCoJags 1    Cherry Hinton 1
I1EliteComberton 1    Cherry Hinton 2
I2Division AHawks 1    Cambourne 2
I3Division BSwifts 1    Thundercats 1
I4Division DBAS    Histon 2
Thu 4th Jul 19 8:00pmM1Division BEly 1    Rockets 1
M2Division FTrumpington Tigers    Thundercats 2
M3Division AIcons 2    Milton 1
M4Division EMI7 3    Ely 4
I1Division ELinton 2    Vikings
I2EliteRookies 1    Comberton 2
I3Division FStetchworth    Over 2
I4EliteRookies 2    CoJags 2
Tue 9th Jul 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sComberton B (U16)    CoJags (U16)
I2Under 16sIcons (U16)    Royston (U16)
I4Under 16sMI7 (U16)    Swans White (U16)
Tue 9th Jul 19 8:00pmI1Under 14sCambourne Blue (U14)    MI7 (U14)
I2Under 14sRoyston (U14)    Icons (U14)
I3Under 16sComberton A (U16)    Linton (U16)
I4Under 14sSwans Black (U14)    Comberton (U14)
Wed 10th Jul 19 6:30pmI1Division FOver 2    Trumpington Tigers
I2Division ACambourne 2    Icons 2
I3Division AMI7 1    Hawks 1
I4Division EEly 3    Little Thetford
Wed 10th Jul 19 8:00pmI1Division CKings    CoJags 3
I2Division BThundercats 1    Cambourne 3
I3Division BFoxes    Warboys 1
Thu 11th Jul 19 6:30pmM1Division EFalcons    Linton 2
M2EliteCherry Hinton 2    CoJags 1
M3Division AComberton 3    Histon 1
M4Division BLiberty Ladies    Ely 1
I1Division DHawks 2    Jets 1
I2Division DCoJags 4    BAS
I3Division CRockets 2    MI7 2
I4Division FRoyston    Stetchworth
Thu 11th Jul 19 8:00pmM1Division EVikings    Ely 4
M2Division BLinton 1    Swifts 1
M3Division DOver 1    Cambourne 4
M4Division DHiston 2    Ely 2
I1EliteCoJags 2    Rookies 1
I2Division CBee 52s    Willingham Diamonds
I3Division EJets 2    MI7 3
I4EliteCherry Hinton 1    Rookies 2