Tournaments

Summer League 2019

Welcome to the CDNL Summer League for 2019!

Here you’ll find your Divisions and your Fixtures/Results.

    Team Name Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Conc Avg Adj Points
Elite 1 Rookies 1 2 2 0 0 140 92 48 0 24.000 0 12
2 CoJags 2 3 1 2 0 127 139 -12 0 -4.000 0 10
3 CoJags 1 2 1 1 0 97 105 -8 0 -4.000 0 8
4 Comberton 1 2 1 1 0 95 121 -26 0 -13.000 0 8
5 Rookies 2 1 1 0 0 55 21 34 0 34.000 0 6
6 Comberton 2 1 1 0 0 42 34 8 0 8.000 0 6
7 Cherry Hinton 1 1 0 1 0 39 41 -2 0 -2.000 0 3
8 Cherry Hinton 2 2 0 2 0 55 97 -42 0 -21.000 0 3
Division A 1 MI7 1 3 3 0 0 141 107 34 0 11.333 0 18
2 Histon 1 3 1 1 1 121 113 8 0 2.667 0 13
3 Hawks 1 1 1 0 0 44 25 19 0 19.000 0 6
4 Cambourne 2 1 1 0 0 32 26 6 0 6.000 0 6
5 Milton 1 1 0 0 1 38 38 0 0 0.000 0 4
6 Comberton 3 2 0 2 0 48 69 -21 0 -10.500 0 4
7 Icons 2 2 0 2 0 67 101 -34 0 -17.000 0 4
8 City of Ely 2 1 0 1 0 28 40 -12 0 -12.000 0 2
Division B 1 Rockets 1 4 2 2 0 124 126 -2 0 -0.500 0 16
2 Swifts 1 3 2 1 0 99 88 11 0 3.667 0 15
3 Liberty Ladies 3 2 1 0 90 81 9 0 3.000 0 15
4 Ely 1 2 1 1 0 67 60 7 0 3.500 0 9
5 Foxes 2 1 1 0 58 58 0 0 0.000 0 9
6 Warboys 1 3 1 2 0 82 111 -29 0 -9.667 0 9
7 Thundercats 1 2 1 1 0 64 53 11 0 5.500 0 8
8 Cambourne 3 1 1 0 0 37 31 6 0 6.000 0 6
9 Linton 1 2 0 2 0 44 57 -13 0 -6.500 0 4
Division C 1 Icons 3 4 3 1 0 139 92 47 0 11.750 0 21
2 Swifts 2 3 3 0 0 117 93 24 0 8.000 0 18
3 CoJags 3 3 2 1 0 115 84 31 0 10.333 0 14
4 MI7 2 2 2 0 0 96 56 40 0 20.000 0 12
5 Bee 52s 4 1 3 0 131 190 -59 0 -14.750 0 12
6 Kings 3 1 2 0 87 107 -20 0 -6.667 0 10
7 Willingham Diamonds 2 1 1 0 75 64 11 0 5.500 0 8
8 Rockets 2 3 0 3 0 74 99 -25 0 -8.333 0 7
9 Burwell 1 2 0 2 0 36 85 -49 0 -24.500 0 3
Division D 1 Jets 1 3 3 0 0 115 93 22 0 7.333 0 18
2 CoJags 4 3 2 1 0 101 82 19 0 6.333 0 14
3 Warboys 2 4 1 3 0 116 113 3 0 0.750 0 14
4 Hawks 2 2 2 0 0 55 35 20 0 10.000 0 12
5 Histon 2 2 2 0 0 71 55 16 0 8.000 0 12
6 Over 1 2 2 0 0 60 50 10 0 5.000 0 12
7 BAS 3 0 3 0 66 89 -23 0 -7.667 0 7
8 Cambourne 4 3 0 3 0 85 127 -42 0 -14.000 0 6
9 Ely 2 2 0 2 0 47 72 -25 0 -12.500 0 4
Division E 1 MI7 3 2 2 0 0 113 66 47 0 23.500 0 12
2 Vikings 2 2 0 0 74 32 42 0 21.000 0 12
3 Ely 4 1 1 0 0 44 27 17 0 17.000 0 6
4 Jets 2 1 0 1 0 23 32 -9 0 -9.000 0 2
5 Linton 2 1 0 1 0 27 44 -17 0 -17.000 0 2
6 Little Thetford 1 0 1 0 37 59 -22 0 -22.000 0 2
7 Ely 3 1 0 1 0 29 54 -25 0 -25.000 0 2
8 Falcons 1 0 1 0 9 42 -33 0 -33.000 0 1
Division F 1 Girton 3 2 1 0 84 86 -2 0 -0.667 0 14
2 Stetchworth 2 2 0 0 86 45 41 0 20.500 0 12
3 Royston 2 2 0 0 89 57 32 0 16.000 0 12
4 Milton 2 3 1 2 0 56 64 -8 0 -2.667 0 11
5 Thundercats 2 2 1 1 0 52 61 -9 0 -4.500 0 8
6 Warboys 3 2 1 1 0 73 86 -13 0 -6.500 0 8
7 Over 2 2 0 2 0 69 89 -20 0 -10.000 0 4
8 Trumpington Tigers 2 0 2 0 38 59 -21 0 -10.500 0 4
Under 12s 1 Swans Black (U12) 4 4 0 0 124 31 93 0 23.250 0 24
2 MI7 (U12) 4 3 1 0 57 36 21 0 5.250 0 20
3 Cambourne Blue (U12) 4 3 1 0 56 39 17 0 4.250 0 20
4 Royston (U12) 4 2 2 0 37 42 -5 0 -1.250 0 16
5 Comberton (U12) 4 1 2 1 39 48 -9 0 -2.250 0 14
6 Icons (U12) 4 1 3 0 29 55 -26 0 -6.500 0 11
7 Swans Purple (U12) 4 0 3 1 37 66 -29 0 -7.250 0 10
8 Cambourne Gold (U12) 4 1 3 0 29 91 -62 0 -15.500 0 9
Under 14s 1 Icons (U14) 2 2 0 0 66 39 27 0 13.500 0 12
2 Comberton (U14) 2 1 1 0 68 62 6 0 3.000 0 8
3 Swans Black (U14) 2 1 1 0 41 53 -12 0 -6.000 0 7
4 Royston (U14) 1 1 0 0 40 30 10 0 10.000 0 6
5 MI7 (U14) 1 0 1 0 22 29 -7 0 -7.000 0 2
6 CoJags (U14) 1 0 1 0 27 35 -8 0 -8.000 0 2
7 Cambourne Blue (U14) 1 0 1 0 22 38 -16 0 -16.000 0 2
Under 16s 1 CoJags (U16) 4 4 0 0 166 66 100 0 25.000 0 24
2 MI7 (U16) 3 2 1 0 100 85 15 0 5.000 0 14
3 Royston (U16) 3 1 1 0 72 78 -6 0 (1) -2.000 0 14
4 Icons (U16) 2 2 0 0 107 44 63 0 31.500 0 12
5 Comberton B (U16) 2 2 0 0 83 55 28 0 14.000 0 12
6 Cambourne (U16) 3 0 3 0 51 116 -65 0 -21.667 0 6
7 Swans White (U16) 2 0 2 0 56 89 -33 0 -16.500 0 4
8 Comberton A (U16) 3 0 3 0 49 111 -62 0 -20.667 0 4
9 Linton (U16) 2 0 1 0 6 46 -40 1 -20.000 0 -1
Crt    Pts Score Pts  
 Under 16sComberton A (U16)223356Comberton B (U16)
Tue 23rd Apr 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sRoyston (U12)61293Swans Purple (U12)
I2Under 12sMI7 (U12)61341Icons (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Black (U12)655101Cambourne Gold (U12)
I4Under 12sComberton (U12)15206Cambourne Blue (U12)
Tue 23rd Apr 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sCambourne (U16)218296CoJags (U16)
I2Under 14sComberton (U14)638222Cambourne Blue (U14)
I3Under 16sLinton (U16)-2 06Royston (U16)
I4Under 16sIcons (U16)647342MI7 (U16)
Wed 24th Apr 19 6:30pmI1Division AMI7 1657422Icons 2
I2Division DCoJags 4637282Ely 2
I3Division BEly 1331336Swifts 1
I4EliteCoJags 2641393Cherry Hinton 1
Thu 25th Apr 19 6:30pmM1Division BWarboys 1635323Liberty Ladies
M2Division BRockets 1632252Linton 1
M3Division DWarboys 2327316Histon 2
M4Division DBAS323266Over 1
I1Division CCoJags 3221316Swifts 2
I2Division CIcons 3332376Bee 52s
I3Division EMI7 3654292Ely 3
I4Division FMilton 2620193Trumpington Tigers
Thu 25th Apr 19 8:00pmM1Division EVikings64291Falcons
M2Division DCambourne 4235466Jets 1
M3Division FGirton227476Royston
M4Division CKings634323Rockets 2
Tue 30th Apr 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)110286MI7 (U12)
I2Under 12sIcons (U12)35106Cambourne Blue (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Black (U12)62051Royston (U12)
I4Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)61193Comberton (U12)
Tue 30th Apr 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sComberton B (U16)648322Swans White (U16)
I2Under 16sMI7 (U16)627233Cambourne (U16)
I3Under 14sMI7 (U14)222296Swans Black (U14)
I4Under 16sLinton (U16)16466CoJags (U16)
Wed 1st May 19 6:30pmI1Division CMI7 2642322Kings
I2Division FOver 2230426Royston
I3Division CRockets 2220316Icons 3
I4Division EMI7 3659372Little Thetford
Thu 2nd May 19 6:30pmM1Division CBee 52s231606CoJags 3
M2Division DHiston 2640282Cambourne 4
M3Division FThundercats 2626233Milton 2
M4Division AComberton 3222376MI7 1
I1Division BSwifts 1324276Foxes
I2Division DJets 1640312BAS
I3Division DHawks 2632232CoJags 4
I4Division DEly 2219356Warboys 2
Thu 2nd May 19 8:00pmM1EliteCoJags 1243586Rookies 1
M2Division CWillingham Diamonds642222Burwell 1
M3Division BLiberty Ladies633272Rockets 1
M4Division AHiston 1438384Milton 1
Tue 7th May 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sComberton (U12)61682MI7 (U12)
I2Under 12sSwans Black (U12)626132Cambourne Blue (U12)
I3Under 12sRoyston (U12)61451Cambourne Gold (U12)
I4Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)29176Icons (U12)
Tue 7th May 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sComberton A (U16)111376CoJags (U16)
I2Under 16sSwans White (U16)224416Royston (U16)
I3Under 16sCambourne (U16)110606Icons (U16)
I4Under 14sIcons (U14)635272CoJags (U14)
Wed 8th May 19 6:30pmI1Division CIcons 3633212Kings
I2Division BLinton 1219256Liberty Ladies
I3Division BSwifts 1642302Warboys 1
I4Division AMI7 1647433Histon 1
Thu 9th May 19 6:30pmM1Division CSwifts 2644393Bee 52s
M2Division AIcons 2225446Hawks 1
M3Division FTrumpington Tigers119396Stetchworth
M4Division FMilton 2213196Girton
I1Division DCambourne 4222416CoJags 4
I2Division FWarboys 3647392Over 2
I3Division BRockets 1231376Cambourne 3
I4Division BThundercats 1227366Ely 1
Thu 9th May 19 8:00pmM1EliteComberton 1646392CoJags 2
M2EliteRookies 2655211Cherry Hinton 2
M3Division DWarboys 2327296Jets 1
M4Division ACambourne 2632262Comberton 3
Tue 14th May 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sIcons (U12)13236Swans Black (U12)
I2Under 12sRoyston (U12)3686MI7 (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)4994Comberton (U12)
I4Under 12sCambourne Blue (U12)61331Cambourne Gold (U12)
Tue 14th May 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sCoJags (U16)654312Royston (U16)
I2Under 16sMI7 (U16)639151Comberton A (U16)
I3Under 14sSwans Black (U14)112316Icons (U14)
I4Under 14sRoyston (U14)640302Comberton (U14)
Wed 15th May 19 6:30pmI1Division EJets 2223326Vikings
I2Division BFoxes331346Rockets 1
I3Division CBurwell 1114436Icons 3
I4Division CCoJags 3634222Rockets 2
Thu 16th May 19 6:30pmM1Division FGirton638262Thundercats 2
M2EliteCherry Hinton 2234426Comberton 2
M3EliteCoJags 2247546CoJags 1
M4Division AHiston 1640282City of Ely 2
I1Division BWarboys 1117376Thundercats 1
I2Division FStetchworth647262Warboys 3
I3Division DBAS212236Hawks 2
I4Division CBee 52s124546MI7 2
Thu 16th May 19 8:00pmM1Division DOver 1634272Warboys 2
M2Division CSwifts 2642332Willingham Diamonds
M3EliteRookies 1682492Comberton 1
M4Division EEly 4644272Linton 2
Tue 21st May 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sRoyston (U12)    Comberton (U12)
I2Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)    Icons (U12)
I3Under 12sCambourne Blue (U12)    Swans Purple (U12)
I4Under 12sMI7 (U12)    Swans Black (U12)
Tue 21st May 19 7:15pmI1Under 14sCambourne Blue (U14)    Royston (U14)
I2Under 14sIcons (U14)    Comberton (U14)
I3Under 14sCoJags (U14)    MI7 (U14)
I4Under 16sIcons (U16)    Comberton A (U16)
Wed 22nd May 19 6:30pmI1Division CKings    Burwell 1
I2Division DJets 1    Ely 2
I3Division DHawks 2    Histon 2
I4Division EEly 3    Ely 4
Thu 23rd May 19 6:30pmM1Division BEly 1    Warboys 1
M2Division ELinton 2    Jets 2
M3Division DCoJags 4    Over 1
M4Division FWarboys 3    Trumpington Tigers
I1Division BCambourne 3    Foxes
I2EliteComberton 1    Cherry Hinton 1
I3Division BThundercats 1    Linton 1
I4Division AMilton 1    Cambourne 2
Thu 23rd May 19 8:00pmM1Division CMI7 2    CoJags 3
M2Division ACity of Ely 2    MI7 1
M3EliteComberton 2    Rookies 2
M4Division FOver 2    Girton
Tue 4th Jun 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)    Swans Purple (U12)
I2Under 12sMI7 (U12)    Cambourne Blue (U12)
I3Under 12sIcons (U12)    Royston (U12)
I4Under 12sComberton (U12)    Swans Black (U12)
Tue 4th Jun 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sLinton (U16)    MI7 (U16)
I2Under 16sRoyston (U16)    Comberton A (U16)
I3Under 16sCambourne (U16)    Comberton B (U16)
I4Under 16sIcons (U16)    Swans White (U16)
Wed 5th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division DEly 2    BAS
I2Division FGirton    Stetchworth
I3Division CBurwell 1    Swifts 2
I4Division ACambourne 2    Histon 1
Wed 5th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Division FRoyston    Warboys 3
I2Division EJets 2    Ely 3
I3Division DOver 1    Hawks 2
I4Division AMI7 1    Milton 1
Thu 6th Jun 19 6:30pmM1EliteCoJags 1    Comberton 2
M2Division CCoJags 3    Icons 3
M3Division FThundercats 2    Over 2
M4Division BCambourne 3    Ely 1
I1Division AComberton 3    Icons 2
I2Division BFoxes    Thundercats 1
I3Division EEly 4    Falcons
I4Division BRockets 1    Warboys 1
Thu 6th Jun 19 8:00pmM1EliteCherry Hinton 1    Rookies 1
M2Division DWarboys 2    Cambourne 4
M3Division DHiston 2    Jets 1
M4Division CWillingham Diamonds    MI7 2
I1Division BLiberty Ladies    Swifts 1
I2Division ELittle Thetford    Linton 2
I3Division AHawks 1    City of Ely 2
I4Division CRockets 2    Bee 52s
Tue 11th Jun 19 6:15pmI1Under 12sCambourne Gold (U12)    MI7 (U12)
I2Under 12sComberton (U12)    Icons (U12)
I3Under 12sSwans Purple (U12)    Swans Black (U12)
I4Under 12sCambourne Blue (U12)    Royston (U12)
Tue 11th Jun 19 7:15pmI1Under 16sSwans White (U16)    Cambourne (U16)
I2Under 16sRoyston (U16)    Comberton B (U16)
I3Under 14sCoJags (U14)    Cambourne Blue (U14)
I4Under 16sLinton (U16)    Icons (U16)
Wed 12th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division BEly 1    Foxes
I2Division BSwifts 1    Rockets 1
I3Division BThundercats 1    Liberty Ladies
I4Division EFalcons    Jets 2
Wed 12th Jun 19 8:00pmI2Division FStetchworth    Thundercats 2
I3Division DCambourne 4    Ely 2
I4Division AHiston 1    Hawks 1
Thu 13th Jun 19 6:30pmM1Division CSwifts 2    Rockets 2
M3Division CBee 52s    Kings
M4Division FWarboys 3    Girton
I1Division DOver 1    Histon 2
I2Division CMI7 2    Burwell 1
I3Division FOver 2    Milton 2
I4Division AMilton 1    Comberton 3
Thu 13th Jun 19 8:00pmM1Division CIcons 3    Willingham Diamonds
M2EliteCherry Hinton 2    Rookies 1
M3EliteRookies 2    Comberton 1
M4EliteComberton 2    CoJags 2
I1Division EVikings    Little Thetford
I2Division ELinton 2    MI7 3
I3Division ACity of Ely 2    Cambourne 2
I4Division BLinton 1    Cambourne 3
Tue 18th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sRoyston (U16)    Cambourne (U16)
I2Under 16sComberton B (U16)    Icons (U16)
I4Under 16sCoJags (U16)    MI7 (U16)
Tue 18th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Under 14sComberton (U14)    CoJags (U14)
I2Under 16sSwans White (U16)    Linton (U16)
I3Under 14sMI7 (U14)    Icons (U14)
I4Under 14sRoyston (U14)    Swans Black (U14)
Wed 19th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division DHiston 2    CoJags 4
I2Division CKings    Swifts 2
I3Division FMilton 2    Stetchworth
I4Division DHawks 2    Cambourne 4
Wed 19th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Division FThundercats 2    Warboys 3
I2Division AHawks 1    Milton 1
I3EliteRookies 1    Rookies 2
I4Division EJets 2    Ely 4
Thu 20th Jun 19 6:30pmM1Division CBurwell 1    Bee 52s
M2Division CIcons 3    MI7 2
M3Division ELittle Thetford    Falcons
M4Division AIcons 2    City of Ely 2
I1Division DEly 2    Over 1
I2Division BFoxes    Linton 1
I3Division FTrumpington Tigers    Royston
I4Division CWillingham Diamonds    CoJags 3
Thu 20th Jun 19 8:00pmM1Division EMI7 3    Vikings
M2Division EEly 3    Linton 2
M4EliteComberton 1    CoJags 1
I1EliteCoJags 2    Cherry Hinton 2
I2Division DBAS    Warboys 2
I3Division BCambourne 3    Swifts 1
I4EliteCherry Hinton 1    Comberton 2
Tue 25th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sCambourne (U16)    Linton (U16)
I2Under 14sCambourne Blue (U14)    Swans Black (U14)
I3Under 16sCoJags (U16)    Icons (U16)
I4Under 14sComberton (U14)    MI7 (U14)
Tue 25th Jun 19 8:00pmI2Under 16sComberton B (U16)    MI7 (U16)
I3Under 14sCoJags (U14)    Royston (U14)
I4Under 16sSwans White (U16)    Comberton A (U16)
Wed 26th Jun 19 6:30pmI1Division BWarboys 1    Cambourne 3
I2Division DCoJags 4    Warboys 2
I3Division BRockets 1    Thundercats 1
I4Division EEly 4    Little Thetford
Wed 26th Jun 19 8:00pmI1Division AHiston 1    Icons 2
I2Division CRockets 2    Willingham Diamonds
I3EliteCherry Hinton 2    Cherry Hinton 1
I4Division EFalcons    MI7 3
Thu 27th Jun 19 6:30pmM1Division BLinton 1    Ely 1
M2Division ACambourne 2    MI7 1
M3Division DEly 2    Hawks 2
M4Division CCoJags 3    Burwell 1
I1Division DCambourne 4    BAS
I2Division FRoyston    Thundercats 2
I3Division BLiberty Ladies    Foxes
I4Division EVikings    Ely 3
Thu 27th Jun 19 8:00pmM1Division FGirton    Trumpington Tigers
M2Division FWarboys 3    Milton 2
M3Division CSwifts 2    Icons 3
M4Division DJets 1    Over 1
I1Division AMilton 1    City of Ely 2
I2Division AComberton 3    Hawks 1
I3EliteRookies 2    CoJags 1
I4EliteComberton 2    Comberton 1
Tue 2nd Jul 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sLinton (U16)    Comberton B (U16)
I2Under 14sIcons (U14)    Cambourne Blue (U14)
I3Under 16sComberton A (U16)    Cambourne (U16)
I4Under 16sMI7 (U16)    Royston (U16)
Tue 2nd Jul 19 8:00pmI1Under 16sCoJags (U16)    Swans White (U16)
I2Under 14sMI7 (U14)    Royston (U14)
I3Under 14sSwans Black (U14)    CoJags (U14)
Wed 3rd Jul 19 6:30pmI1Division ELittle Thetford    Jets 2
I2Division BCambourne 3    Liberty Ladies
I3Division ACity of Ely 2    Comberton 3
I4Division DWarboys 2    Hawks 2
Wed 3rd Jul 19 8:00pmI1Division CWillingham Diamonds    Kings
I2Division DJets 1    CoJags 4
I3Division CMI7 2    Swifts 2
I4Division EEly 3    Falcons
Thu 4th Jul 19 6:30pmM1Division BWarboys 1    Linton 1
M2Division CBurwell 1    Rockets 2
M3Division FMilton 2    Royston
M4EliteCoJags 1    Cherry Hinton 1
I1EliteComberton 1    Cherry Hinton 2
I2Division AHawks 1    Cambourne 2
I3Division BSwifts 1    Thundercats 1
I4Division DBAS    Histon 2
Thu 4th Jul 19 8:00pmM1Division BEly 1    Rockets 1
M2Division FTrumpington Tigers    Thundercats 2
M3Division AIcons 2    Milton 1
M4Division EMI7 3    Ely 4
I1Division ELinton 2    Vikings
I2EliteRookies 1    Comberton 2
I3Division FStetchworth    Over 2
I4EliteRookies 2    CoJags 2
Tue 9th Jul 19 6:30pmI1Under 16sComberton B (U16)    CoJags (U16)
I2Under 16sIcons (U16)    Royston (U16)
I4Under 16sMI7 (U16)    Swans White (U16)
Tue 9th Jul 19 8:00pmI1Under 14sCambourne Blue (U14)    MI7 (U14)
I2Under 14sRoyston (U14)    Icons (U14)
I3Under 16sComberton A (U16)    Linton (U16)
I4Under 14sSwans Black (U14)    Comberton (U14)
Wed 10th Jul 19 6:30pmI1Division FOver 2    Trumpington Tigers
I2Division ACambourne 2    Icons 2
I3Division AMI7 1    Hawks 1
I4Division EEly 3    Little Thetford
Wed 10th Jul 19 8:00pmI1Division CKings    CoJags 3
I2Division BThundercats 1    Cambourne 3
I3Division BFoxes    Warboys 1
Thu 11th Jul 19 6:30pmM1Division EFalcons    Linton 2
M2EliteCherry Hinton 2    CoJags 1
M3Division AComberton 3    Histon 1
M4Division BLiberty Ladies    Ely 1
I1Division DHawks 2    Jets 1
I2Division DCoJags 4    BAS
I3Division CRockets 2    MI7 2
I4Division FRoyston    Stetchworth
Thu 11th Jul 19 8:00pmM1Division EVikings    Ely 4
M2Division BLinton 1    Swifts 1
M3Division DOver 1    Cambourne 4
M4Division DHiston 2    Ely 2
I1EliteCoJags 2    Rookies 1
I2Division CBee 52s    Willingham Diamonds
I3Division EJets 2    MI7 3
I4EliteCherry Hinton 1    Rookies 2